banner

Nacionālā suņu izstāde Liepājā 09.12.2018, rezultāti

14.12.2018

Handler competition - Marina Patrina  RU

8-13 years old

I./II. Talmantaite Luka (LT) - 13 year old.

II. Kurenkova Elizaveta (RU) - 11 year old.

III. Dzērve Aleksa Denija (LV) - 13 year old.

14-17 years old

I./I. Bule Madara (LV) - 14 year old.

II. Āboltiņa Katrīna (LV) - 14 year old.

III. Kaņepe Marta (LV) - 15 year old.

IV. Domračeva Taisija (LV) - 17 year old.

V. Plotnieks Edgars (LV) - 14 year old.

 

Couple competition - Zlatko Jojkič RS

I. Bichon a Poil Frise: METTEZ VOUS A GENOUX DES PORTES DE HANAU & APLAUSE FOR DIAMELLA WHITEMANTRA, Gierkena I. (Latvia),

II. ZwergspitzFLUKE POM’S & WE STAR’S AND TAURO AKELA, Januskauskaite-Plunge J., (Lithuania)

III. PappilonFADO Z NIEBA & SNOW DANWEST KINGDOM KATRINE, Romanovska G. (Latvia)

IV. White Swiss Shepherd dogARMAND GUARDIAN ANGEL & BALTIC BEAUTY HARMONY, Peskarska G. (Latvia)

V. ShibaFAITER LOVERE THE WORLD & AZUKIRO S AKULOVOY GORI, Čigauska I. (Latvia)

 

Breeder's group - Marta Šipoš RS

I. Samoiedskaia Sobaka: “SMILING MIRACLE”, Parijenko J. (Latvia),

II. Deutscher Schaferhund: “KIRCHOLM BLUM”, Puķe L. (Latvia),

III. Russkaya Tsvetnaya Bolonka“BOUNIEN”Nieminen E. (Finland)

 

Baby group - Mariano di Chicco IT

I. American Staffordshire TerrierDENVERS ELITE BRIANNAow. Sporihina T., Latvia.

II. Bichon a poil fries: BOUNIEN YOU ARE ONE THATI WANTow.Nieminen E., Finland.

III. Berner SennenhundBERNOLLI BRIGITA SALOMEYAow. Cīrule I., Latvia.

IV. BeagleDANVILMAR CUTEFIND MISS GV, ow. Vlasenko G., Latvia.

V. Cane CorsoAMBERLAND MONSERATow. Mishaljchenko M.&Shalts G., Latvia.

 

Puppy group - Marina Patrina RU

I. Bouledogue FrancaisTEN OUT OF TEN ABIGAIL GOLDEN NORDow. Rubene E., Latvia.

II. PapillonPRINCE OF FLYING GRACIAow. Skakuna B.&Romanovska G., Latvia.

III. Piccolo Levriero ItalianoINFINITA VITTORIA COSTA D’AMBERow. Vasiluka O., Latvia.

IV. Bichon a Poil FriseREGINA BICHON ONE IN A MILLIONow. Januskauskaite-Plunge J., Lithuania.

V. Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)LOREDGE VENDEE IMPERIALEow. Sosnovika A., Latvia.

 

Veteran group - Sviatlana Radziuk BY

I. SalukiBAY WATCH BABE VON AGRANIow. Zemlianskaja M., Lithuania.

II. Dachshund Kaninchen KurzhaarLV, EE, JCH, LV, LT, EE, PL CH, BOOGIE WOOGIE GRACEFUL DACHSHUND, ow. Krizanovska J., Latvia.

III. PapillonLV CH, LV VCH, ZARAow. Zilinskaite R., Latvia.

IV. Deutscher Kurzhaar. Vorstehh.INGERROSS ROLFO NORINGO, ow. Mackare K., Latvia.

V. Deutscher SchaferhundLV CH, HARPERA SOLO RIGOLETTOow. Vēvere S., Latvia.

 

0 group - Marina Patrina RU

I. Moskovskaya Storozhevaya: TERRA GRAND SENTINELow. Bieliuniene A., Lithuania.

II. Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka: LT JCH, BOUNIEN ENORMOUS EGO OF AMUSKETEERow. Nieminen E., Finland.

III. Vostotchno Evrop. Ovtcharka: LV CH, HRABRY RYTSARow. Lisicins V., Latvia.

IV. American Bulldog: EE, LTU CH, BALT W’16’18, BRIGITTA VENTURESOMEow. Kaire V., Estonia.

V. American Hairless Terrier: EE JCH, ESTAT DYNASTY ASTERIAow. Fomina T., Estonia.

 

1 group - Dainora Sudeikiene  LT

I. Deutscher SchaferhundLV, LT, EE, BALT JCH, RU JCH, HANNA SOLO RIGOLETTOow. Leflere H., Latvia.

II. Australian Cattledog: BRADLEY SIMPATIJA, Īle-Onckule Z., Latvia.

III. Welsh Corgi (Pembroke): GOLDEN HAPPYNESS ETEL (NB), ow. Bormane I., Latvia.

IV. Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail): LV, LT, EE, BALT, RU, BY CH, PHERE NIKE DEI NOBILPAZZIow. Dargile-Muižniece K., Latvia.

V. Shetland SheepdogIHMETASSUN JINDALEEow. Manninen L.&Manninen A., Finland.

 

2 group - Marina Patrina  RU

I. Saint Bernardshund (Langhaar)JW W’18, BELOVED KING ADELIS, ow. Lebedeva-Egorova M., Russia.

II. NewfoundlandLV, LT, EE, BALT JCH, LV, LT, EE, BALT CH, ZVEZDNIJ DAR BRITTANYow. Aktuganova T., Latvia.

III. Do-Khyi: MAGMA BISURMA, ow. Birkmane D., Latvia.

IV. Cane CorsoAMBERLAND DEJA VUow. Dudko A., Lithuania.

V. BulldogEE JCH, MY DAIQUIRI RED APPLEow. Altmae M., Estonia.

 

3 group - Marta Šipoš RS

I. Yorkshire Terrier: LV, LT, SL JCH, LV, CZ, SL CH, SUNACHATES NOBBY ANYTIMEow. Begena O., Latvia.

IIAmerican Staffordshire Terrier: BALT CH, RU CH, AMBER BALTIC DOLCE CARAMELLA ow. Mokšanova S., Latvia.

III. Scottish Terrier: BLOOD IN GOLD ARIZONAow. Eglīte K., Latvia.

IV. West Highland Wh.TerrierGLACE CHERRY RISE AND SHINEow. Pastore I., Latvia.

V. Staffordshire Bull Terrier: ARFA NAKTIES GRIAUSTINISow. Mihailova L., Latvia.

 

4 group - Mariano di Chicco  IT

I. Dachshund KurzhaarLV, LT, EE JCH, BALT JCH, LV CH, TAMERLAN OSTROVD HOUSE, Ostapenko M., Latvia.

II. Dachshund Zwerg Kurzhaar FOX HUNTER ELKARADODACHS, ow. Skrivele J.&Cernavskis S., Latvia.

III. Dachshund Zwerg Langhhaar: LT JCH, MINNIIMANIA NEITI NAPSAow. Heinio R., Finland.

IV. Dacshund Rauhhaar KaninchenTSERTUS FOURM ROUSSEow. Gladkova S., Latvia.

 

5 group - Mariano di Chicco  IT

I. Pharaoh Hound: LV, LT, EE, BALT, SE, CZ, SLO, BLR CH, EU W’14, W VW’17, EU VW’ 18, FARAO ANUBIS INFRA REDow. Smolova A., Latvia.

II. ZwergspitzLT CH, WE STAR’S AND TAURO AKELAow. Januskauskaite-Plunge J., Lithuania.

III. Siberian HuskyORINOCO HYDRARGIUMow. Derbasova V., Russia.

IV. BasenjiJASIRI-SUKARI SOUTHEM LIVINGow. Sosnovika A., Latvia.

V. Samoiedskaia Sabaka: LT, MK JCH, SNIEGO ELFAS AUTUMN’S OCEAN ON MY DREAMS, ow. Rumšaite D., Lithuania.

 

6 group - Marina Patrina RU

I. Rhodesian Ridgeback: JELANA RED OLIVIA GODSENTow. Musina N., Latvia.

II. Bayrisch.Gebirgsschw.: LV, LT, EE, BALT JCH, LV, LT, EE, PL, ROM, BALT CH, WW’14, AMBRA Z KYNCELOVEJow. Sanders A., Latvia.

III. Beagle: DK CH, FI W, SLO W, OB-LA-DI’S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKINow. Vlasenko G., Latvia.

 

7 group - Dainora Sudeikiene LT

I. Deutscher Kurzhaar. Vorstehh.: INGERROSS ROLFO NORINGOow. Mackare K., Latvia.

II. WeimaranerKINGA CARSKI TRAKTow. Pētersone P., Latvia.

III. Magyar Vizsla (shorth.): RU CH, FIREMIST’S ADORE MEow. Leskova L., Russia.

 

8 group - Marta Šipoš   RS

I. Golden Retriever: C.I.E., LV JCH, LV, LT, EE, LT, BY CH, LV W’14, MILBU SNOW BANKow. Martinsone H., Latvia.

II. American Cocker SpanielLT CH, GREAT SENCE OF STYLE SMELINE SVAJAow. Pauliuviene J., Lithuania.

III. Flat Coated RetrieverLV JCH, ARCTIC FASCINATION REVERIE STREAM, ow. Cipruss K., Latvia.

IV. Curly Coated RetrieverEU JW’18, LV, EE JCH, LAGUNA LOVE DIAMOND DELUXEow. Gusāne G., Latvia.

V. Pero de Agua EspanolVALDEMARO DE FRAGUEL’S, ow. Nuutinen E., Finland.

 

9 group - Zlatko Jojkič  RS

I. Bichon a Poil Frise: LV, LT, EE, BALT, CZ, PL, SLO CH, DK, EU W’18, APLAUSE FOR DIAMELLA WHITEMANTRAow. Gierkena I., Latvia.

II. Maltese: MELANI LOVE MAESTRO RAPHAELow. Udriene I., Lithuania.

III. Shih TzuLV CH, BELLIEVE ME TETATETow.Semernya E., Latvia.

IV. Chinese Crested dog: KARAKUSH BARING IT ALL FOR ARTow. Dargile-Muižniece K., Latvia.

V. BologneseFI, EE, LT CH, TLN JW’17, BALT JW’18, TLN W’18, BOUNIEN QUEEN BEEow. Nieminen E., Finland.

 

10 group - Mariano di Chikko  IT

I. SalukiBAY WATCH BABE VON AGRANI,  ow. Zemlianskaja M., Lithuania.

II. Whippet: AIRY ELF’S GWENDOLYNow. Mičule I.&Bobkova I., Latvia.

III. Irish Wolfhound: DWAR’S VALLEY PASCALow. Pastore I., Latvia.

IV. Piccolo Levriero Italiano: EE JW’18, LT CLJW’18, Ogre JW’18, GLORY GRACE COSTA D’AMBERow. Vasiluka O., Latvia.

 

BIS - Sviatlana Radziuk BY

I. Yorkshire Terrier: LV, LT, SL JCH, LV, CZ, SL CH, SUNACHATES NOBBY ANYTIMEow. Begena O., Latvia.

II. Bichon a Poil Frise: LV, LT, EE, BALT, CZ, PL, SLO CH, DK, EU W’18, APLAUSE FOR DIAMELLA WHITEMANTRAow. Gierkena I., Latvia.

III. Saint Bernardshund (Langhaar): JW W’18, BELOVED KING ADELIS, ow. Lebedeva-Egorova M., Russia.

IV. Deutscher Schaferhund: LV, LT, EE, BALT JCH, RU JCH, HANNA SOLO RIGOLETTO, ow. Leflere H., Latvia.

V. Pharaoh Hound: LV, LT, EE, BALT, SE, CZ, SLO, BLR CH, EU W’14, W VW’17, EU VW’ 18, FARAO ANUBIS INFRA REDow. Smolova A., Latvia.

Photo: Aleksandrs Borodajenko


Atpakaļ
Kalendārs